MapPack Toolbox

Credit-based toolbox: grid rank tracking, on-page audits, schema, citations workflows and AI brand monitoring.

Best for
Agencies that want many small tools under one bill.
Category
Map and grid rank tracking
Starts at
$39/mo
Starter (400 credits); free plan with 25 one-time credits
Price checked
Oct 22, 2026 on their pricing page
Free plan
Yes
Website
Visit MapPack Toolbox

Is MapPack Toolbox right for you?

If you nodded at "Agencies that want many small tools under one bill", it's worth a look. If not, one of the alternatives below may fit better. The honest move is to try the free plan or trial first, when there is one, before you commit.

See MapPack Toolbox's current plans

MapPack Toolbox alternatives

Guides that mention MapPack Toolbox

Know when prices change

One short email a week. What changed in local SEO tools, and what it costs you. No pitch.